Ramona Mali Zmaj

Champion-Klasse

05.11.2011 IHA Metz-FR V1, CAC, R-CACIB Mlle. Marie-Christine Bodson (FR)
16.10.2011 Nationale Dortmund-DE SG 1, BOS Ulrike Schmidt (DE)
15.10.2011 Bundessieger-Dortmund-DE V1, CAC alle Anwartschaften Gottfried Nagel (DE)
09.10.2011 KSA Seefelden-DE V1, CAC, BOB, 1. Platz Paarklasse Silvia Weber-Martegani (CH)
25.09.2011 Badensieger-DE V1, CAC, alle Anwartschaften und BOB Albert Probst (DE)
11.09.2011 Klubschau Messkirch-DE V1, CAC, alle Anwartschaften, BOB Manfred Nord (DE)
10.09.2011 Klubschau Messkirch-DE V1, CAC, alle Anwartschaften, BOB Anja Kopp (DE)
28.08.2011 SCSP Clubschau Aarau-CH V1, CAC, Anw. Clubsieger Susanne Kaurek (AT)
06.08.2011 IHA Ludwigshafen-DE V2, R-CAC, R-CACIB Manfred Nord (DE)
13.06.2011 NHA Saarbrücken-DE V1, CAC, alle Anwartschaften Mesca Tenna (IT)
12.06.2011 IHA Saarbrücken-DE V1, CAC, alle Anwartschaften Eva Brupersky (AT)
11.06.2011 KSA Saarbrücken-DE V1, CAC, alle Anwartschaften, BOB, Sieger Saarbrücken Manfred Nord (DE)
05.06.2011 JSA-PSK Giessen-DE V1, CAC, BOB, BIS 3. Platz Gottfried Nagel (DE)
22.05.2011 IHA Salzburg-AT V1, CAC, CACIB Friderike Kappacher (AT)
08.05.2011  VDH-Europasieger Dortmund-DE V1, CAC, CACIB, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Europasieger Elke Ahrendts (DE)
07.05.2011 FCI-Jahrhundertsieger Dortmund-DE V1, CAC, R-CACIB, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH Hans Karl Schneider (DE)
17.10.2010 IHA Lausanne-CH V1, CAC, R-CACIB Fr. V. M. Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
16.10.2010 IHA Lausanne-CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Fr. J. Seltz (FR)
26.09.2010

Clubschau SCSP

Wangen an der Aare-CH

V1, CAC, Anwartschaft Clubsieger SCSP Fr. E. Schön (DE)

 

Offene Klasse

25.07.2010 KSA Schau München-DE    V1, CAC, KSA, VDH, ISPU Dr. Eva Vadocz (HU)
24.07.2010 KSA Schau Würmtal-DE    V2, CAC-Res., VDH-Res. Pietro Marino (IT)

Zwischenklasse

30.05.2010  Clubwinner-Show, SRB V1/exe.1, CAC, ISPU, Clubwinner, BOS R. Trainin (ISR)
30.05.2010 CAC-Show Kragujevac-SRB V1/exe.1, CAC Z. Zidar-Fon (SLO)
29.05.2010 ISPU 2010-SRB V1/exe. 1, CAC W. Pepper (DE)
17.01.2010 CACIB Nürmberg-DE V3/exe.3 J. Franken (DE)
16.01.2010 KSA Nürmberg-DE SG 2 Hr. Baars (NL)
06.12.2009 CACIB Wels-AT V1, CACA B. Matakovic (HR)
05.12.2009 CACIB Wels-AT V1, CACA, CACIB-Res. Turi Lajos (SRB)

Jugendklasse

18.10.2009  Bundessieger 2009 Dortmund-DE V1, VDH-J, BOB, Bundesjugendsieger 2009 W. Lohmann (DE)
10.10.2009 WDS 2009 Bratislava-SK V3 Libuse Obrova-CZ
13.09.2009 CACIB Leipzig-DE V1, VDH-J Monika Felsche (DE)
12.09.2009 Nat. Leipzig-DE V1, VDH-J Gottfried Nagel (DE)
23.08.2009 CW Wels-AT V1, Jugendbeste Centinal Junior Winner G. Ehrenreich (AT)
22.08.2009 MEEW Wels-AT V1, Jugendbeste, Middle East European Winner M. Kavcic (SLO)
21.08.2009 IHA Wels-AT V1, Jugendbeste Z. Zidar-Fon (SLO)
12.07.2009 KSA Nürmberg-DE V1, KSA-J, VDH-J, ISPU-J Peter Schön (DE)
05.07.2009 KSA Pilsting-DE V1, KSA-J, VDH-J, ISPU-J Hr. Glänzrenova (CZ)
14.06.2009 KSA Horst in Holstein-DE V1, KSA-J, VDH-J, ISPU-J, BOB Isolde Huber (DE)
31.05.2009 JSA Saarbrücken-DE V2, SA Wilfried Peper (DE)
30.05.2009 KSA Saarbrücken-DE V1, KSA-J, VDH-J, ISPU-J Giovanni Pentenero (IT)
02.05.2009 ESZS Dortmund-DE V3 Piotr Krol (PL)

Jüngstenklasse

08.03.2009 CACIB München-DE vv1 Piotr Krol (PL)

minipin.ch

Ich bin Mitglied von:

Zwergpinscher

vom Hause Gutmann

 

Michael Gutmann-Wessel

Zimberrainweg 25

CH-5074 Eiken

 
Tel. +41 62 871 14 32